Numero Cup Kippari
1 SM-voittaja 2019 Rapeli Jukka
2 Gold Salmon Bonn Thomas
3 Gold Salmon Ari Salo
4 Gold Salmon Leppälä Pasi
5 Gold Salmon Jarno Leskelä
6 Häme Lehto Kalle
7 Häme Parkkari Heikki
8 Häme Selin Teemu
9 Häme Rossi Jani
10 Häme Virtanen Kimmo
11 Häme Saarinen Niko
12 Häme Pehkonen Juha
13 Häme Laakso Mikko
14 Häme Tiusanen Henri
15 Häme Tuusinen Janne
16 Häme Aittokallio Seppo
17 Häme Rissanen Jani
18 Häme Jalo Tero
19 Häme Soltin Eero
20 Jokikone Miettinen Jari
21 Jokikone Heiskanen Samuli
22 Jokikone Koivuselkä Joni
23 Jokikone Niilo Valkonen
24 Jokikone Hirvonen Mikko
25 Jokikone Kiiskinen Aarno
26 Jokikone Rouvinen Jani
27 Kainuu Honda Jussi Väänänen
28 Kainuu Honda Kari Haverinen
29 Kainuu Honda Janne Heikkinen
30 Kainuu Honda Jouni Lukkari
31 Kainuu Honda Sami Tervo
32 Kainuu Honda Heikki Mononen
33 Kainuu Honda Juha Aitta
34 Kainuu Honda Asko Karppinen
35 Kainuu Honda Asko Virolainen
36 Kainuu Honda Petri Ruotsalainen
37 Kainuu Honda Pauli Pyykkönen
38 Kainuu Honda Seppo Hujanen
39 Kainuu Honda Ari Putkonen
40 Kainuu Honda Juha-Matti Pussinen
41 Kainuu Honda Antti Nevala
42 Kainuu Honda Pekka Kinnunen
43 Kainuu Honda Markku Tolonen
44 Keski-Suomi Särkkä Mikko
45 Keski-Suomi Stöd Henri
46 Keski-Suomi Ahonen Olli
47 Keski-Suomi Hartikainen Marko
48 Keski-Suomi Hietakangas Aleksanteri
49 Lowrance Kuutsa Tuomo
50 Lowrance Hentelä Tomi
51 Lowrance Rissanen Niko
52 Kymeenlaakso Sundberg Jari
53 Kymeenlaakso Rytkölä Heikki
54 Kymeenlaakso Parkkonen Antti
55 Kymeenlaakso Hämäläinen Timo
56 Kymeenlaakso Itäpaasi Anssi
57 Kymeenlaakso Saksa Aki
58 Kymeenlaakso Heikkilä Hannu
59 Kymeenlaakso Näränen Julius
60 Lappi Roni Karjalainen
61 Lappi Harri Värttiö
62 Lappi Ilkka Laitinen
63 Lohjanjärvi Harri Nikula
64 Lohjanjärvi Markku Suomela
65 Lohjanjärvi Tuomas Hutri
66 Lohjanjärvi Miro Sintonen
67 Lohjanjärvi Teemu Järvinen
68 Lohjanjärvi Matias Hyyryläinen
69 Majava Harhala Markus
70 Majava Mononen Ari-Pekka
71 Majava Hokkanen Kari
72 Majava Hakala Vesa
73 Majava Jalonen Jari
74 Majava Kaikkonen Klaus
75 Peräpohjola Uusitalo Jari
76 Peräpohjola Neijonen Vilho
77 Peräpohjola Huhtanen Timo
78 Pihlavanlahti Väkiparta Joonas
79 Pihlavanlahti Väkiparta Jari
80 Pihlavanlahti Mutanen Juha
81 PKS Karhu Juha
82 PKS Korhonen Niko
83 PKS Pajunen Mikko 
84 PKS Tuominen Sami
85 PKS Nikitin Juha
86 Pohjanmaa Uusitupa Kari
87 Pohjanmaa Lehto Arto
88 Pohjanmaa Männikkö Arto
89 Pohjanmaa Mäenpää Mika
90 Pohjanmaa Rajala Jukka
91 Pohjanmaa Nahkala Elmeri
92 Pohjanmaa Vähämäki Mika
93 Pohjanmaa Ojala Ville
94 Pohjanmaa Huhtala Pasi
95 Pohjola Siilanen Timo
96 Pohjola Käsmä Aki
97 Pohjola Vesa Huhta
98 Päijänne Tourunen Ilari
99 Päijänne Hirvilampi Pasi
100 Päijänne Heinänen Pekka
101 Päijänne Lamminmäki Toni
102 Päijänne Minkkinen Marko
103 Saimaa Jaanu Vesa
104 Saimaa Nousiainen Raimo
105 Saimaa Karjalainen Joni
106 Savo-Karjala Nuopponen Jani 
107 Savo-Karjala Kotilainen Johannes 
108 Savo-Karjala Lyyra Jukka 
109 Savo-Karjala Huttunen Timo
110 Savo-Karjala Elolampi Matti 
111 Savo-Karjala Hämäläinen Juha 
112 Savonia Ruuskanen Jyri
113 Savonia Antti Kolari
114 Savonia Pekka Korhonen
115 Savonia Jari Hurskainen
116 Savonia Ari Kolehmainen
117 Tehi Virnes Mika
118 Tehi Korhonen Jani
119 Tehi Ilonen Jukka
120 Vedenjakaja Mäkäräinen Jukka
121 Vedenjakaja Ahola Toni 
122 Vedenjakaja Åvist Jorma
123 Vedenjakaja Rytkönen Jouko
124 Vedenjakaja Ylihärsilä Teemu
125 Vedenjakaja Mikkonen Tero
126 OPM Sillanpää Juha
127 OPM Roikonen Pentti
128 OPM Åke Henri
129 OPM Rautiainen Toni
130 OPM Lappalainen Jari
131 OPM Harju Toni
132 OPM Lemetyinen Mikko
133 OPM Karjalainen Joni
134 OPM Lähteenmäki Espe
135 OPM Hernesniemi Jari
136 OPM Syrjälä Santeri
137 OPM Seppänen Raimo
138 OPM Tiala Janne
139 OPM Saari Juha
140 OPM Mattila Aki
141 OPM Antila Atte
142 OPM Kankkunen Harri
143 OPM Lammi Aimo
144 OPM Valpas Mika
145 OPM Mönkkönen Jukka
146 OPM Savola Janne
147 OPM Juhala Timo
148 OPM Alalantela Petri
149 OPM Winter Mika
150 OPM Tasanen Timi
151 OPM Neuvonen Jouni
152 OPM Kovanen Riku
153 OPM Ritanen Timo
154 OPM Aho Marko
155 joukkuekisa Tuovinen Petri
156 joukkuekisa Manninen Ismo
157 joukkuekisa Vihtalahti Jori
 .