SM 2018 KILPAILIJAT (henkilökoht.)
ID Cup  Kippari Paikkakunta Varakippari ja miehistö
1 SM 2017 Lemetyinen Juha Äänekoski  
2 OPM Mönkkönen Jukka Kuopio Tuomainen Mika, Tiitta Erno
3 OPM Hirvonen Mikko Kontioranta Impivaara Elspieta, Tiainen Eero
4 OPM Lammi Aimo Tarvola Lammi Kaija
5 OPM Ritanen Timo Äänekoski  
6 OPM Hyvärinen Simo Polvijärvi Hiltunen Teuvo,  Åke Henri
7 OPM Rautiainen Toni Liimattala  
8 OPM Hujanen Seppo Suonenjoki Turpeinen Marko, Hast Mikko
9 OPM Mäkäräinen Jarmo Iisalmi Poikonen Sami
10 OPM Hokkanen Kari Raisio Rönö Tapio, Tuomola Juho
11 OPM Korhonen Pekka Tuovilanlahti Bruun-Korhonen Päivi
12 OPM Nikolskij Kim Lempäälä  
13 OPM Lahtinen Mika Muurame  
14 OPM Hyvönen Marko Suonenjoki  
15 OPM Mustajärvi Timo Evijärvi Lintilä Kimmo, Rantala Antti, Mustajärvi Kari
16 OPM Heikkinen Juha Kuopio Varinen Arto, Airaksinen Matti
17 OPM Nikitin Juha Saarijärvi Vesterinen Tomi
18 OPM Siilanen Timo Taivalkoski Siilanen Erja
20 OPM Sillanpää Juha Patana  
21 OPM Kuorikoski Tero Kaustinen Kuorikoski Susanna, Valtonen Jari
22 OPM Väisänen Joni Suolahti Holopainen Jarno
23 OPM Viinikka Jani Keuruu  
24 OPM Salo Pasi Hartola  
25 OPM Juhala Timo Seinäjoki Hautanen Mikko
26 OPM Virolainen Asko Myllymäki  





28 OPM Toivonen Leevi Jyväskylä Toivonen Antti, Saikkonen Vesa
29 OPM Kolari Antti Varkaus Hakulinen Jussi, Nenonen Eetu
30 OPM Virtanen Kai Hartola  
31 OPM Savola Janne Lappajärvi Savola Tapio, Savola Pekka, Savola Tuomo
32 Gold Salmon Kangasharju Jani Ruotsalo Lehtomäki Keijo
33 Gold Salmon Leppälä Pasi Vihtavuori Korhonen Janne
34 Gold Salmon Virtanen Kari Kokkola Flinck Keijo
35 Häme Aittokallio Seppo Tampere Aittokallio Sami, Hakala Ville
36 Häme Koivula Juuso Viljakkala Kankarisalo Janne, Multimäki Juha, Mäkitaipale Eetu
37 Häme Aaltonen Topi Lempäälä Rantanen Kare, Komu Tero
38 Häme Hartikainen Marko Orivesi Vuori Ville, Nuotio Jari
39 Häme Tiusanen Henri Nokia Laitinen Ismo, Väinölä Joona, Laitinen Jani 
40 Häme Rimmi Ari Tampere Isoaho Pertti, Haikonen Ilkka
41 Häme Svenn Ari Orivesi Ketola Jussi, Bankowski Tommy, Karppinen Markku
42 Häme Selin Teemu Kämmenniemi Selin Mikko, Mattila Teemu
43 Häme Virtanen Kimmo Nokia  
44 Häme Laukkanen Jukka Terälahti Loias Kai, Pietilä Aku, Susi Joonas
45 Häme Rissanen Jani Nokia Lahti Jani, Sorola Jani, Virkkunen Atte
46 Häme Soltin Eero Nokia Soltin Marko, Soltin Juho
47 Häme Kallio Rami Siivikkala Lamminsivu Aki, Heinonen Tommi
48 Häme Antonen Juuso Tampere Luoma Toni
49 Häme Liinamaa Pertti Nokia Kiiveri Harri, Kiiveri Markko
50 Jokikone Kiiskinen Aarno Viinijärvi Korkalainen Mika
51 Jokikone Heiskanen Mika Joensuu Heiskanen Samuli, Sallinen Mika
52 Jokikone Miettinen Jari Kuusjärvi Homin Joonas
53 Jokikone Mononen Heikki Joensuu Nuutinen Timo, Rouvinen Jani
54 Jokikone Väisänen Ville Joensuu Kiiskinen Teemu, Hämäläinen Iiro
55 Jokikone Valkonen Niilo Joensuu Laakkonen Mirko, Koivuselkä Joni
56 Jokikone Ikonen Miika  Vantaa Ikonen Jere, Mononen Henri
57 Jokikone Heiskanen Pentti Joensuu Kakkinen Kari, Tavi Esa
58 Jokikone Vatanen Petri Joensuu Pakarinen Antti
59 Kainuu Ruotsalainen Petri Kajaani Laitinen Valtteri, Paasi Jussi, Niskanen Jenni
60 Kainuu Karppinen Asko Kajaani  
61 Kainuu Lukkari Jouni Kajaani  
62 Kainuu Oilinki TeroUtajärvi Mourujärvi Ari, Oilinki Ville
63 Kainuu Heikkinen Janne Sotkamo  Heikkinen Jouni, Toivonen Juha, Ohtonen Johannes
64 Kainuu Reijonen Mika Rovaniemi  
65 Kainuu Väänänen Jussi Joensuu  
66 Kainuu Heikkinen Eero Paltamo  
67 Kainuu Lång Matti Kajaani Leinonen Antti, Juutinen Tuomas
68 Kainuu Kontio Mika Kajaani  
69 Kainuu Tikkanen Harri Paltamo  
70 Keski-Suomi Kaikkonen Mika Rautalampi Berg Sami, Rossi Jussi 
71 Keski-Suomi Stöd Henri Lahti Tuominen Tommi, Siltavuo Veli-Heikki
72 Keski-Suomi Antila Atte Riihimäki Simula Jukka, Antila Arttu
73 Keski-Suomi Winter Mika Lapua Latvala Tuomo, Koskinen Petri
74 Keski-Suomi Juvonen Kari Keuruu Juvonen Miikka
75 Keski-Suomi Ylihärsilä Teemu Lapua Rientonen Jouni
76 Koillis-Savo Hentelä Tomi Paakkila Leppänen Antti
77 Koillis-Savo Korhonen Hannu Suonenjoki Piiroinen Timo
78 Koillis-Savo Holopainen Jarkko Pajulahti Kinnunen Paavo, Larikka Anssi
79 Kymenlaakso Virtanen Mika Kausala Virtanen Vesa
80 Kymenlaakso Kettunen Tero Mikkeli Nousiainen Raimo
81 Kymenlaakso Parkkonen Antti Orimattila Rämä Timo
82 Kymenlaakso Varpenius Ossi  Iitti kk Komulainen Jukka
83 Kymenlaakso Lindelin Jari Valkeala Hällikkä Tuomo
84 Kymenlaakso Lehtinen Valtteri Kuopio Lehtinen Mikael, Nironen Jarmo
85 Lappi Laitinen Ilkka Saarenkylä Leskinen Sami, Ronkainen Mika
86 Lappi Saarelainen Jukka-Pekka Saarenkylä  
87 Lappi Blomster Matti Tornio Blomster Mika, Blomster Jussi
88 Lappi Kukkala Susanna Ivalo Kukkala Risto, Holmström Mika, Almqvist Ann-Kristin
89 Linnansaari Bäck Kari Enonkoski Vellonen Veli-Matti, Käyhkö Ville
90 Linnansaari Ruuskanen Jyri Varkaus Ruuskanen Jarno, Voutilainen Tommi
91 Linnansaari Noponen Ari Enonkoski Rautiainen Altti, Noponen Taina, Noponen Juho
92 Lohjanjärvi Hutri Tuomas Lohja Hutri Juhani, Kinnunen Jukka-Pekka, Hietala Jussi
93 Lohjanjärvi Sarkkinen Timo

94 Lohjanjärvi Suomela Markku Karjalohja Kavonius Janne
95 Lohjanjärvi Suominen Janne Espoo Nevala Miikka, Haggren Markus, Sinervo Pekko
96 Lohjanjärvi Kaven Aki Lohja Tiitinen Mikko, Kinnunen Joni
97 Lohjanjärvi Häkli Mikko Lohja Hampori Martti, Närhi Tero, Nyqvist Jukka
98 Majava Törrönen Vesa-Matti Pori Duldin Toni, Halme Riku 
99 Majava Rossi Jani Hyvinkää Mononen Ari-Pekka, Rossi Jussi
100 Majava Väkiparta Jari Pori Heikkilä Jani
101 Majava Jalonen Jari Raisio Vähämäki Ari
102 Majava Kaikkonen Klaus Huittinen Manninen Sami
103 Majava Saarinen Niko Siuro Kytömäki Pekka, Vaskelainen Marko, Laitinen Jarkko
104 Peräpohjola Jaako Mika Tornio Lassheikki Eelis, Piirainen Konsta
105 Peräpohjola Kåhlman Mauri   Soini Urpo, Heinälehto Markku
106 Peräpohjola Väystäjä Ville Rovaniemi Koivisto Matti, Koivuranta Veli
107 Pihlavanlahti Syrjä Pertti Pori Piri Kauko 
108 Pihlavanlahti Jalo Tero Nokia Hietanen Pasi
109 Pihlavanlahti Aho Marko Turku Aho Mirko
110 PKS Rasi Jaakko Karstula Rasi Janne, Poikonen Jarno
111 PKS Tourunen Ilari Äänekoski Tourunen Lari
112 PKS Korhonen Niko Viitasaari Tapaninen Tomi
113 PKS Tarvainen Aleksi Kannonkoski Oinonen Hannu
114 PKS Kauppinen Pauli Kannonkoski Paananen Juha-Matti, Kinnunen Jari
115 PKS Mattila Aki Nivala Paavola Ossi, Koski Mikko
116 PKS Niskanen Joonas Tammela Villman Elmeri
118 Pohjanmaa Harju Toni Peräseinäjoki Harju Hilkka
119 Pohjanmaa Tikkakoski Toni Veteli Patana Vesa-Matti, Rentola Esa
120 Pohjanmaa Mäenpää Mika Seinäjoki Pihlajamäki Mika, Pihlajamäki Kari
121 Pohjanmaa Huhtala Pasi Alavus Nokelainen Tero, Hietakangas Aleksanteri, Lahti Hannu
122 Pohjanmaa Karhu Juha Lapua Vuoristo Petri, Karhu Hannu
123 Pohjanmaa Uusitupa Kari Vimpeli Uusitupa Eija, Raivio Antti
124 Pohjanmaa Valpas Mika Alajärvi Sironen Jani, Tikkamäki Aki
125 Pohjanmaa Noukkala Mika Ähtäri Alalantela Petri, Jokelainen Matti, Nahkala Elmeri
126 Pohjola Veteläinen Mika Oulu Veteläinen Niko, Halonen Tommi
127 Pohjola Käsmä Aki Tornio Käsmä Esko, Kynsijärvi Jouni, Aitta Juha
128 Pohjola Rautiainen Tommi Oulu Vehkaoja Risto, Annunen Jyri, Rautiainen Sami
129 Päijänne Virnes Mika Hollola Kangaspunta Juha
130 Päijänne Lamminmäki Toni Jyväskylä Lamminmäki Mika, Olkkonen Tomi
131 Päijänne Neuvonen Jouni Koitti Mikkonen Pekka
132 Päijänne Heinänen Pekka Kaipola  
133 Päijänne Kuha Hirvilampi Pasi Jämsä Hankamäki Jarkko, Hirvilampi Sauli
134 Päijänne Kuha Ruuska Matti Kaipola  
135 Päijänne Kuha Vuorinen Olli Jämsänkoski Vuorinen Kari
136 Saimaa Vainikka Markku Salosaari Oinonen Tomi
137 Saimaa Valkendorff Asko Vehkataipale Ikävalko Topi
138 Savo-Karjala Kotilainen Johannes Lappeenranta Tynkkynen Janne, Määttä Joni
139 Savo-Karjala Partanen Joona Parikkala Elolampi Matti, Neuvonen Jyrki
140 Savo-Karjala Lyyra Jukka Savonlinna Hirvonen Tomi, Kaarniranta Anssi 
141 Savo-Karjala Kokkonen Marko Saari Muhonen Tuomo, Hyrkäs Juha
142 Savonia Kolehmainen Ari Toivala Ruotsalainen Pasi
143 Savonia Lappalainen Jari Pielavesi Lappalainen Jarno
144 Savonia Kuutsa Tuomo Paukarlahti Suikka Timo, Airaksinen Reijo
145 Savonia Hurskainen Jari Kaislastenlahti Antikainen Jyrki
146 Savonia Vatanen Kimmo Vieremä Lehikoinen Petri, Huurinainen Markus, Huurinainen Petteri
147 Savonia Heikkinen Jouni Suonenjoki Nyyssönen Tuomo, Heikkinen Juho, Heikkinen Valtteri
148 Savonia Mäkäräinen Jukka Iisalmi Ryhänen Vesa, Hurskainen Jari, Mäkäräinen Mikko
149 Tehi Suvanto Jari Lahti Suvanto Jarmo
150 Tehi Tasanen Timi Heinola Heiskanen Niko 
151 Tehi Weijo Asko Luhanka Virtanen Ville
154 Vedenjakaja Ahola Petri Sykäräinen Ahola Toni
155 Vedenjakaja Rytkönen Jouko Iisalmi Sipola Mikko, Rytkönen Sami
156 Vedenjakaja Kuukasjärvi Olli Pyhäsalmi Noponen Pekka, Mustaparta Pasi
157 Vedenjakaja Kivelä Ari Pyhäsalmi Kivelä Petri
158 Vedenjakaja Utriainen JarnoPyhäsalmi Puurunen Erkki, Rajaniemi Arto
 .