SM 2018 JOUKKUEET
ID Joukkue Kippari Paikkakunta Varakippari ja miehistö
32 Gold Salmon Cup Kangasharju Jani Ruotsalo Lehtomäki Keijo
33   Leppälä Pasi Vihtavuori Korhonen Janne
34   Virtanen Kari Kokkola Flinck Keijo
35 Häme Cup Aittokallio Seppo Tampere Aittokallio Sami, Hakala Ville
37   Aaltonen Topi Lempäälä Rantanen Kare, Komu Tero
41   Svenn Ari Orivesi Ketola Jussi, Bankowski Tommy, Karppinen Markku
53 Jokikone Cup Mononen Heikki Joensuu Nuutinen Timo, Rouvinen Jani
51   Heiskanen Mika Joensuu Heiskanen Samuli, Sallinen Mika
52   Miettinen Jari Kuusjärvi Homin Joonas
63 Kainuu Cup Heikkinen Janne Sotkamo  
60   Karppinen Asko Kajaani  
61   Lukkari Jouni Kajaani  
70 Keski-Suomi Cup Kaikkonen Mika Rautalampi Berg Sami, Rossi Jussi 
71   Stöd Henri Lahti Tuominen Tommi, Siltavuo Veli-Heikki
73   Winter Mika Lapua Latvala Tuomo, Koskinen Petri
76 Koillis-Savo Cup Hentelä Tomi Paakkila Leppänen Antti
77   Korhonen Hannu Suonenjoki Piiroinen Timo
78   Holopainen Jarkko Pajulahti Kinnunen Paavo
79 Kymenlaakso Cup Virtanen Mika Kausala Virtanen Vesa
81   Parkkonen Antti Orimattila Rämä Timo
82   Varpenius Ossi  Iitti kk Komulainen Jukka
85 Lappi Cup Laitinen Ilkka Saarenkylä Leskinen Sami, Ronkainen Mika
86   Saarelainen Jukka-Pekka Saarenkylä  
87   Blomster Matti Tornio Blomster Mika, Blomster Jussi
89 Linnansaari Cup Bäck Kari Enonkoski Vellonen Veli-Matti, Käyhkö Ville
90   Ruuskanen Jyri Varkaus Ruuskanen Jarno, Voutilainen Tommi
91   Noponen Ari Enonkoski Rautiainen Altti, Noponen Taina, Noponen Juho
92 Lohjanjärvi Cup Hutri Tuomas Lohja Hutri Juhani, Kinnunen Jukka-Pekka, Hietala Jussi
94   Suomela Markku Karjalohja Kavonius Janne
95   Suominen Janne Espoo Nevala Miikka, Haggren Markus, Sinervo Pekko
98 Majava Cup Törrönen Vesa-Matti Pori Duldin Toni, Halme Riku 
99   Rossi Jani Hyvinkää Mononen Ari-Pekka, Rossi Jussi
100   Väkiparta Jari Pori Heikkilä Jani
104 Peräpohjola Cup Jaako Mika Tornio Lassheikki Eelis, Piirainen Konsta
105   Kåhlman Mauri   Soini Urpo, Heinälehto Markku
106   Väystäjä Ville Rovaniemi Koivisto Matti, Koivuranta Veli
107 Pihlavanlahti Cup Syrjä Pertti Pori Piri Kauko 
108   Jalo Tero Nokia Hietanen Pasi
109   Aho Marko Turku Aho Mirko
113 PKS Cup Tarvainen Aleksi Kannonkoski Oinonen Hannu
114   Kauppinen Pauli Kannonkoski Paananen Juha-Matti, Kinnunen Jari
117   Korpela Tapani Ilmajoki Koivuluoma Pasi, Ala-Nikkola Ville
118 Pohjanmaa Cup Harju Toni Peräseinäjoki Harju Hilkka
121   Huhtala Pasi Alavus Nokelainen Tero, Hietakangas Aleksanteri, Lahti Hannu
123   Uusitupa Kari Vimpeli Uusitupa Eija, Raivio Antti
126 Pohjola Cup Veteläinen Mika Oulu Veteläinen Niko, Halonen Tommi
127   Käsmä Aki Tornio Käsmä Esko, Kynsijärvi Jouni, Aitta Juha
69   Tikkanen Harri Paltamo  
129 Päijänne Cup Virnes Mika Hollola Kangaspunta Juha
130   Lamminmäki Toni Jyväskylä Lamminmäki Mika, Olkkonen Tomi
131   Neuvonen Jouni Koitti Mikkonen Pekka
133 Päijänne Kuha Cup Hirvilampi Pasi Jämsä Hankamäki Jarkko, Hirvilampi Sauli
134   Ruuska Matti Kaipola  
135   Vuorinen Olli Jämsänkoski Vuorinen Kari
136 Saimaa Cup Vainikka Markku Salosaari Oinonen Tomi
137   Valkendorff Asko Vehkataipale Ikävalko Topi
138 Savo-Karjala Cup Kotilainen Johannes Lappeenranta Tynkkynen Janne, Määttä Joni
139   Partanen Joona Parikkala Elolampi Matti, Neuvonen Jyrki
141   Kokkonen Marko Saari Muhonen Tuomo, Hyrkäs Juha
142 Savonia Cup Kolehmainen Ari Toivala Ruotsalainen Pasi
143   Lappalainen Jari Pielavesi Lappalainen Jarno
145   Hurskainen Jari Kaislastenlahti Antikainen Jyrki
149 Tehi Cup Suvanto Jari Lahti Suvanto Jarmo
152   Laine Timo Kausala  
153   Korkalainen Hannu Vääksy  
156 Vedenjakaja Cup Kuukasjärvi Olli Pyhäsalmi Noponen Pekka, Mustaparta Pasi
157   Kivelä Ari Pyhäsalmi Kivelä Petri
159   Blomberg Tapani Kiuruvesi  
 .